Team Fixtures

Home Pts Pts Away
Week 1 - 23/04/2019
RILEYS A 7 v 1 RILEYS B
ROACH B 4 v 4 NEW SWAN B
WAGGON A 6 v 2 DOBBIES
TOTTY CON C 4 v 4 TOTTY CON A
HAMERS 2 v 6 SAVANNA C
WHITE BOAR A 2 v 6 MORNING STAR 'A'
Week 2 - 30/04/2019
RILEYS B 6 v 2 WHITE BOAR A
NEW SWAN B 3 v 5 RILEYS A
DOBBIES 4 v 4 ROACH B
TOTTY CON A 1 v 7 WAGGON A
SAVANNA C 4 v 4 TOTTY CON C
MORNING STAR 'A' 1 v 7 HAMERS
Week 3 - 07/05/2019
RILEYS A 6 v 2 DOBBIES
ROACH B 5 v 3 TOTTY CON A
WAGGON A 2 v 6 SAVANNA C
TOTTY CON C 4 v 4 MORNING STAR 'A'
HAMERS 5 v 3 RILEYS B
WHITE BOAR A 5 v 3 NEW SWAN B
Week 4 - 14/05/2019
RILEYS B 4 v 4 TOTTY CON C
NEW SWAN B 5 v 3 HAMERS
DOBBIES 6 v 2 WHITE BOAR A
TOTTY CON A 4 v 4 RILEYS A
SAVANNA C 6 v 2 ROACH B
MORNING STAR 'A' 2 v 6 WAGGON A
Week 5 - 21/05/2019
RILEYS A 3 v 5 SAVANNA C
ROACH B 7 v 1 MORNING STAR 'A'
WAGGON A 4 v 4 RILEYS B
TOTTY CON C 2 v 6 NEW SWAN B
HAMERS 4 v 4 DOBBIES
WHITE BOAR A 2 v 6 TOTTY CON A
Week 6 - 28/05/2019
RILEYS B 5 v 3 ROACH B
NEW SWAN B 4 v 4 WAGGON A
DOBBIES 3 v 5 TOTTY CON C
TOTTY CON A 2 v 6 HAMERS
SAVANNA C 7 v 1 WHITE BOAR A
MORNING STAR 'A' 1 v 7 RILEYS A
Week 7 - 04/06/2019
RILEYS A 3 v 5 WHITE BOAR A
ROACH B 5 v 3 TOTTY CON C
WAGGON A 4 v 4 HAMERS
TOTTY CON A 4 v 4 NEW SWAN B
SAVANNA C 7 v 1 DOBBIES
MORNING STAR 'A' 4 v 4 RILEYS B
Week 8 - 11/06/2019
TOTTY CON C 4 v 4 WAGGON A
HAMERS 4 v 4 RILEYS A
WHITE BOAR A 5 v 3 ROACH B
RILEYS B 6 v 2 SAVANNA C
NEW SWAN B 4 v 4 MORNING STAR 'A'
DOBBIES 2 v 6 TOTTY CON A
Week 9 - 18/06/2019
RILEYS A 7 v 1 TOTTY CON C
WAGGON A 6 v 2 ROACH B
HAMERS 4 v 4 WHITE BOAR A
NEW SWAN B 8 v 0 DOBBIES
TOTTY CON A 4 v 4 RILEYS B
MORNING STAR 'A' 2 v 6 SAVANNA C
Week 10 - 25/06/2019
ROACH B 6 v 2 HAMERS
WAGGON A 4 v 4 RILEYS A
TOTTY CON C 5 v 3 WHITE BOAR A
RILEYS B 7 v 1 DOBBIES
SAVANNA C 3 v 5 NEW SWAN B
MORNING STAR 'A' 5 v 3 TOTTY CON A
Week 11 - 02/07/2019
RILEYS A 8 v 0 ROACH B
HAMERS 3 v 5 TOTTY CON C
WHITE BOAR A 4 v 4 WAGGON A
NEW SWAN B 5 v 3 RILEYS B
DOBBIES 3 v 5 MORNING STAR 'A'
TOTTY CON A 2 v 6 SAVANNA C
Week 12 - 09/07/2019
RILEYS B 3 v 5 RILEYS A
NEW SWAN B 5 v 3 ROACH B
DOBBIES 4 v 4 WAGGON A
TOTTY CON A 3 v 5 TOTTY CON C
SAVANNA C 6 v 2 HAMERS
MORNING STAR 'A' 7 v 1 WHITE BOAR A
Week 13 - 16/07/2019
RILEYS A 4 v 4 NEW SWAN B
ROACH B 5 v 3 DOBBIES
WAGGON A 6 v 2 TOTTY CON A
TOTTY CON C 5 v 3 SAVANNA C
HAMERS 4 v 4 MORNING STAR 'A'
WHITE BOAR A 2 v 6 RILEYS B
Week 14 - 23/07/2019
RILEYS B 4 v 4 HAMERS
NEW SWAN B 5 v 3 WHITE BOAR A
DOBBIES 1 v 7 RILEYS A
TOTTY CON A 6 v 2 ROACH B
SAVANNA C 4 v 4 WAGGON A
MORNING STAR 'A' 6 v 2 TOTTY CON C
Week 15 - 30/07/2019
RILEYS A 4 v 4 TOTTY CON A
ROACH B 2 v 6 SAVANNA C
WAGGON A 4 v 4 MORNING STAR 'A'
TOTTY CON C 5 v 3 RILEYS B
HAMERS 5 v 3 NEW SWAN B
WHITE BOAR A 5 v 3 DOBBIES
Week 16 - 06/08/2019
RILEYS B 4 v 4 WAGGON A
NEW SWAN B 5 v 3 TOTTY CON C
DOBBIES 2 v 6 HAMERS
TOTTY CON A 5 v 3 WHITE BOAR A
SAVANNA C 4 v 4 RILEYS A
MORNING STAR 'A' 4 v 4 ROACH B
Week 17 - 13/08/2019
RILEYS A 7 v 1 MORNING STAR 'A'
ROACH B 5 v 3 RILEYS B
WAGGON A 4 v 4 NEW SWAN B
TOTTY CON C 6 v 2 DOBBIES
HAMERS 5 v 3 TOTTY CON A
WHITE BOAR A 2 v 6 SAVANNA C
Week 18 - 20/08/2019
TOTTY CON C 3 v 5 ROACH B
HAMERS 3 v 5 WAGGON A
WHITE BOAR A 2 v 6 RILEYS A
RILEYS B 6 v 2 MORNING STAR 'A'
NEW SWAN B 7 v 1 TOTTY CON A
DOBBIES 2 v 6 SAVANNA C
Week 19 - 27/08/2019
RILEYS A 7 v 1 HAMERS
ROACH B 5 v 3 WHITE BOAR A
WAGGON A 6 v 2 TOTTY CON C
TOTTY CON A 5 v 3 DOBBIES
SAVANNA C 7 v 1 RILEYS B
MORNING STAR 'A' 1 v 7 NEW SWAN B
Week 20 - 03/09/2019
ROACH B 7 v 0 WAGGON A
TOTTY CON C 1 v 7 RILEYS A
WHITE BOAR A 1 v 7 HAMERS
RILEYS B 5 v 3 TOTTY CON A
DOBBIES 3 v 5 NEW SWAN B
SAVANNA C 6 v 2 MORNING STAR 'A'
Week 21 - 10/09/2019
RILEYS A 4 v 4 WAGGON A
HAMERS 3 v 5 ROACH B
WHITE BOAR A 3 v 5 TOTTY CON C
NEW SWAN B 4 v 4 SAVANNA C
DOBBIES 3 v 5 RILEYS B
TOTTY CON A 3 v 5 MORNING STAR 'A'
Week 22 - 17/09/2019
ROACH B 3 v 5 RILEYS A
WAGGON A 2 v 5 WHITE BOAR A
TOTTY CON C 4 v 4 HAMERS
RILEYS B 2 v 6 NEW SWAN B
SAVANNA C 8 v 0 TOTTY CON A
MORNING STAR 'A' 3 v 5 DOBBIES
Home Pts Pts Away
Week 1 - 23/04/2019
NEW INN B 4 v 4 ROYAL OAK A
GAME COCK A 5 v 3 NEW SWAN C
ROYAL OAK (P/W) 4 v 4 WAGGON B
BRIDGE TAVERN 2 v 6 UNICORN A
SAVANNA A 5 v 3 SAVANNA B
LAMB INN 7 v 1 DUNGEON B
Week 2 - 30/04/2019
ROYAL OAK A 5 v 3 LAMB INN
NEW SWAN C 6 v 2 NEW INN B
WAGGON B 3 v 5 GAME COCK A
UNICORN A 7 v 1 ROYAL OAK (P/W)
SAVANNA B 7 v 1 BRIDGE TAVERN
DUNGEON B 2 v 6 SAVANNA A
Week 3 - 07/05/2019
NEW INN B 5 v 3 WAGGON B
GAME COCK A 3 v 5 UNICORN A
ROYAL OAK (P/W) 4 v 4 SAVANNA B
BRIDGE TAVERN 7 v 1 DUNGEON B
SAVANNA A 4 v 4 ROYAL OAK A
LAMB INN 8 v 0 NEW SWAN C
Week 4 - 14/05/2019
ROYAL OAK A 5 v 3 BRIDGE TAVERN
NEW SWAN C 4 v 4 SAVANNA A
WAGGON B 6 v 2 LAMB INN
UNICORN A 4 v 4 NEW INN B
SAVANNA B 5 v 3 GAME COCK A
DUNGEON B 3 v 5 ROYAL OAK (P/W)
Week 5 - 21/05/2019
NEW INN B 4 v 4 SAVANNA B
GAME COCK A 5 v 3 DUNGEON B
ROYAL OAK (P/W) 7 v 1 ROYAL OAK A
BRIDGE TAVERN 2 v 6 NEW SWAN C
SAVANNA A 6 v 2 WAGGON B
LAMB INN 3 v 5 UNICORN A
Week 6 - 28/05/2019
ROYAL OAK A 6 v 2 GAME COCK A
NEW SWAN C 6 v 2 ROYAL OAK (P/W)
WAGGON B 5 v 3 BRIDGE TAVERN
UNICORN A 4 v 4 SAVANNA A
SAVANNA B 5 v 3 LAMB INN
DUNGEON B 2 v 6 NEW INN B
Week 7 - 04/06/2019
NEW INN B 5 v 3 LAMB INN
GAME COCK A 5 v 3 BRIDGE TAVERN
ROYAL OAK (P/W) 3 v 5 SAVANNA A
UNICORN A 4 v 4 NEW SWAN C
SAVANNA B 4 v 4 WAGGON B
DUNGEON B 4 v 4 ROYAL OAK A
Week 8 - 11/06/2019
BRIDGE TAVERN 5 v 3 ROYAL OAK (P/W)
SAVANNA A 4 v 4 NEW INN B
LAMB INN 3 v 5 GAME COCK A
ROYAL OAK A 5 v 3 SAVANNA B
NEW SWAN C 3 v 5 DUNGEON B
WAGGON B 3 v 5 UNICORN A
Week 9 - 18/06/2019
NEW INN B 7 v 1 BRIDGE TAVERN
ROYAL OAK (P/W) 5 v 3 GAME COCK A
SAVANNA A 3 v 5 LAMB INN
NEW SWAN C 3 v 5 WAGGON B
UNICORN A 5 v 3 ROYAL OAK A
DUNGEON B 2 v 6 SAVANNA B
Week 10 - 25/06/2019
GAME COCK A 4 v 4 SAVANNA A
ROYAL OAK (P/W) 5 v 3 NEW INN B
BRIDGE TAVERN 1 v 7 LAMB INN
ROYAL OAK A 4 v 4 WAGGON B
SAVANNA B 5 v 3 NEW SWAN C
DUNGEON B 3 v 5 UNICORN A
Week 11 - 02/07/2019
NEW INN B 2 v 6 GAME COCK A
SAVANNA A 5 v 3 BRIDGE TAVERN
LAMB INN 4 v 4 ROYAL OAK (P/W)
NEW SWAN C 4 v 4 ROYAL OAK A
WAGGON B 5 v 3 DUNGEON B
UNICORN A 4 v 4 SAVANNA B
Week 12 - 09/07/2019
ROYAL OAK A 7 v 1 NEW INN B
NEW SWAN C 5 v 3 GAME COCK A
WAGGON B 6 v 2 ROYAL OAK (P/W)
UNICORN A 8 v 0 BRIDGE TAVERN
SAVANNA B 2 v 6 SAVANNA A
DUNGEON B 5 v 3 LAMB INN
Week 13 - 16/07/2019
NEW INN B 3 v 5 NEW SWAN C
GAME COCK A 4 v 4 WAGGON B
ROYAL OAK (P/W) 4 v 4 UNICORN A
BRIDGE TAVERN 1 v 7 SAVANNA B
SAVANNA A 6 v 2 DUNGEON B
LAMB INN 6 v 2 ROYAL OAK A
Week 14 - 23/07/2019
ROYAL OAK A 3 v 5 SAVANNA A
NEW SWAN C 4 v 4 LAMB INN
WAGGON B 6 v 2 NEW INN B
UNICORN A 6 v 2 GAME COCK A
SAVANNA B 6 v 2 ROYAL OAK (P/W)
DUNGEON B 5 v 3 BRIDGE TAVERN
Week 15 - 30/07/2019
NEW INN B 4 v 4 UNICORN A
GAME COCK A 6 v 2 SAVANNA B
ROYAL OAK (P/W) 3 v 5 DUNGEON B
BRIDGE TAVERN 5 v 3 ROYAL OAK A
SAVANNA A 7 v 1 NEW SWAN C
LAMB INN 3 v 5 WAGGON B
Week 16 - 06/08/2019
ROYAL OAK A 3 v 5 ROYAL OAK (P/W)
NEW SWAN C 6 v 2 BRIDGE TAVERN
WAGGON B 3 v 5 SAVANNA A
UNICORN A 6 v 2 LAMB INN
SAVANNA B 3 v 5 NEW INN B
DUNGEON B 0 v 8 GAME COCK A
Week 17 - 13/08/2019
NEW INN B 5 v 3 DUNGEON B
GAME COCK A 7 v 1 ROYAL OAK A
ROYAL OAK (P/W) 5 v 3 NEW SWAN C
BRIDGE TAVERN 2 v 6 WAGGON B
SAVANNA A 4 v 4 UNICORN A
LAMB INN 1 v 7 SAVANNA B
Week 18 - 20/08/2019
BRIDGE TAVERN 1 v 7 GAME COCK A
SAVANNA A 5 v 3 ROYAL OAK (P/W)
LAMB INN 4 v 4 NEW INN B
ROYAL OAK A 4 v 4 DUNGEON B
NEW SWAN C 1 v 7 UNICORN A
WAGGON B 4 v 4 SAVANNA B
Week 19 - 27/08/2019
NEW INN B 5 v 3 SAVANNA A
GAME COCK A 5 v 3 LAMB INN
ROYAL OAK (P/W) 6 v 2 BRIDGE TAVERN
UNICORN A 5 v 3 WAGGON B
SAVANNA B 4 v 4 ROYAL OAK A
DUNGEON B 4 v 4 NEW SWAN C
Week 20 - 03/09/2019
GAME COCK A 4 v 4 ROYAL OAK (P/W)
BRIDGE TAVERN 0 v 8 NEW INN B
LAMB INN 5 v 3 SAVANNA A
ROYAL OAK A 3 v 5 UNICORN A
WAGGON B 3 v 5 NEW SWAN C
SAVANNA B 8 v 0 DUNGEON B
Week 21 - 10/09/2019
NEW INN B 3 v 5 ROYAL OAK (P/W)
SAVANNA A 4 v 4 GAME COCK A
LAMB INN 6 v 2 BRIDGE TAVERN
NEW SWAN C 4 v 4 SAVANNA B
WAGGON B 4 v 4 ROYAL OAK A
UNICORN A 5 v 3 DUNGEON B
Week 22 - 17/09/2019
GAME COCK A 3 v 5 NEW INN B
ROYAL OAK (P/W) 4 v 4 LAMB INN
BRIDGE TAVERN 2 v 6 SAVANNA A
ROYAL OAK A 3 v 5 NEW SWAN C
SAVANNA B 3 v 5 UNICORN A
DUNGEON B 6 v 2 WAGGON B
Home Pts Pts Away
Week 1 - 23/04/2019
STARKEY ARMS 4 v 4 BEEHIVE
NEW SWAN A 5 v 3 ROACH HOTEL A
HARK TO TOWLER 5 v 3 HARK TO DAN B
CROWN (H/W) 3 v 5 SPOTTED COW
SAVANNA D 1 v 7 PEEL HOTEL B
MORNING STAR 'B' 1 v 7 CROSS KEYS
Week 2 - 30/04/2019
BEEHIVE 6 v 2 MORNING STAR 'B'
ROACH HOTEL A 2 v 6 STARKEY ARMS
HARK TO DAN B 6 v 2 NEW SWAN A
SPOTTED COW 5 v 3 HARK TO TOWLER
PEEL HOTEL B 3 v 5 CROWN (H/W)
CROSS KEYS 6 v 2 SAVANNA D
Week 3 - 07/05/2019
STARKEY ARMS 3 v 5 HARK TO DAN B
NEW SWAN A 4 v 4 SPOTTED COW
HARK TO TOWLER 3 v 5 PEEL HOTEL B
CROWN (H/W) 3 v 5 CROSS KEYS
SAVANNA D 3 v 5 BEEHIVE
MORNING STAR 'B' 7 v 1 ROACH HOTEL A
Week 4 - 14/05/2019
BEEHIVE 3 v 5 CROWN (H/W)
ROACH HOTEL A 6 v 2 SAVANNA D
HARK TO DAN B 5 v 3 MORNING STAR 'B'
SPOTTED COW 4 v 4 STARKEY ARMS
PEEL HOTEL B 5 v 3 NEW SWAN A
CROSS KEYS 3 v 5 HARK TO TOWLER
Week 5 - 21/05/2019
STARKEY ARMS 5 v 3 PEEL HOTEL B
NEW SWAN A 4 v 4 CROSS KEYS
HARK TO TOWLER 2 v 6 BEEHIVE
CROWN (H/W) 4 v 4 ROACH HOTEL A
SAVANNA D 3 v 5 HARK TO DAN B
MORNING STAR 'B' 6 v 2 SPOTTED COW
Week 6 - 28/05/2019
BEEHIVE 6 v 2 NEW SWAN A
ROACH HOTEL A 4 v 4 HARK TO TOWLER
HARK TO DAN B 5 v 3 CROWN (H/W)
SPOTTED COW 5 v 3 SAVANNA D
PEEL HOTEL B 5 v 3 MORNING STAR 'B'
CROSS KEYS 5 v 3 STARKEY ARMS
Week 7 - 04/06/2019
STARKEY ARMS 2 v 6 MORNING STAR 'B'
NEW SWAN A 3 v 5 CROWN (H/W)
HARK TO TOWLER 5 v 3 SAVANNA D
SPOTTED COW 5 v 3 ROACH HOTEL A
PEEL HOTEL B 5 v 3 HARK TO DAN B
CROSS KEYS 7 v 1 BEEHIVE
Week 8 - 11/06/2019
CROWN (H/W) 5 v 3 HARK TO TOWLER
SAVANNA D 3 v 5 STARKEY ARMS
MORNING STAR 'B' 6 v 2 NEW SWAN A
BEEHIVE 5 v 3 PEEL HOTEL B
ROACH HOTEL A 3 v 5 CROSS KEYS
HARK TO DAN B 2 v 6 SPOTTED COW
Week 9 - 18/06/2019
STARKEY ARMS 5 v 3 CROWN (H/W)
HARK TO TOWLER 3 v 5 NEW SWAN A
SAVANNA D 4 v 4 MORNING STAR 'B'
ROACH HOTEL A 2 v 6 HARK TO DAN B
SPOTTED COW 2 v 6 BEEHIVE
CROSS KEYS 6 v 2 PEEL HOTEL B
Week 10 - 25/06/2019
NEW SWAN A 3 v 5 SAVANNA D
HARK TO TOWLER 2 v 6 STARKEY ARMS
CROWN (H/W) 6 v 2 MORNING STAR 'B'
BEEHIVE 4 v 4 HARK TO DAN B
PEEL HOTEL B 2 v 6 ROACH HOTEL A
CROSS KEYS 6 v 2 SPOTTED COW
Week 11 - 02/07/2019
STARKEY ARMS 7 v 1 NEW SWAN A
SAVANNA D 5 v 3 CROWN (H/W)
MORNING STAR 'B' 5 v 3 HARK TO TOWLER
ROACH HOTEL A 1 v 7 BEEHIVE
HARK TO DAN B 3 v 5 CROSS KEYS
SPOTTED COW 6 v 2 PEEL HOTEL B
Week 12 - 09/07/2019
BEEHIVE 5 v 3 STARKEY ARMS
ROACH HOTEL A 5 v 3 NEW SWAN A
HARK TO DAN B 3 v 5 HARK TO TOWLER
SPOTTED COW 5 v 3 CROWN (H/W)
PEEL HOTEL B 2 v 6 SAVANNA D
CROSS KEYS 6 v 2 MORNING STAR 'B'
Week 13 - 16/07/2019
STARKEY ARMS 4 v 4 ROACH HOTEL A
NEW SWAN A 2 v 6 HARK TO DAN B
HARK TO TOWLER 6 v 2 SPOTTED COW
CROWN (H/W) 3 v 5 PEEL HOTEL B
SAVANNA D 2 v 6 CROSS KEYS
MORNING STAR 'B' 2 v 6 BEEHIVE
Week 14 - 23/07/2019
BEEHIVE 6 v 2 SAVANNA D
ROACH HOTEL A 3 v 5 MORNING STAR 'B'
HARK TO DAN B 3 v 5 STARKEY ARMS
SPOTTED COW 2 v 6 NEW SWAN A
PEEL HOTEL B 2 v 6 HARK TO TOWLER
CROSS KEYS 5 v 3 CROWN (H/W)
Week 15 - 30/07/2019
STARKEY ARMS 7 v 1 SPOTTED COW
NEW SWAN A 4 v 4 PEEL HOTEL B
HARK TO TOWLER 2 v 6 CROSS KEYS
CROWN (H/W) 4 v 4 BEEHIVE
SAVANNA D 5 v 3 ROACH HOTEL A
MORNING STAR 'B' 5 v 3 HARK TO DAN B
Week 16 - 06/08/2019
BEEHIVE 4 v 4 HARK TO TOWLER
ROACH HOTEL A 5 v 3 CROWN (H/W)
HARK TO DAN B 4 v 4 SAVANNA D
SPOTTED COW 5 v 3 MORNING STAR 'B'
PEEL HOTEL B 1 v 7 STARKEY ARMS
CROSS KEYS 4 v 4 NEW SWAN A
Week 17 - 13/08/2019
STARKEY ARMS 5 v 3 CROSS KEYS
NEW SWAN A 3 v 5 BEEHIVE
HARK TO TOWLER 5 v 3 ROACH HOTEL A
CROWN (H/W) 4 v 4 HARK TO DAN B
SAVANNA D 6 v 2 SPOTTED COW
MORNING STAR 'B' 4 v 4 PEEL HOTEL B
Week 18 - 20/08/2019
CROWN (H/W) 3 v 5 NEW SWAN A
SAVANNA D 4 v 4 HARK TO TOWLER
MORNING STAR 'B' 3 v 5 STARKEY ARMS
BEEHIVE 3 v 5 CROSS KEYS
ROACH HOTEL A 3 v 5 SPOTTED COW
HARK TO DAN B 2 v 6 PEEL HOTEL B
Week 19 - 27/08/2019
STARKEY ARMS 4 v 4 SAVANNA D
NEW SWAN A 5 v 3 MORNING STAR 'B'
HARK TO TOWLER 3 v 5 CROWN (H/W)
SPOTTED COW 4 v 4 HARK TO DAN B
PEEL HOTEL B 2 v 6 BEEHIVE
CROSS KEYS 5 v 3 ROACH HOTEL A
Week 20 - 03/09/2019
NEW SWAN A 3 v 5 HARK TO TOWLER
CROWN (H/W) 3 v 5 STARKEY ARMS
MORNING STAR 'B' 3 v 5 SAVANNA D
BEEHIVE 4 v 4 SPOTTED COW
HARK TO DAN B 6 v 2 ROACH HOTEL A
PEEL HOTEL B 2 v 6 CROSS KEYS
Week 21 - 10/09/2019
STARKEY ARMS 5 v 3 HARK TO TOWLER
SAVANNA D 5 v 3 NEW SWAN A
MORNING STAR 'B' 1 v 7 CROWN (H/W)
ROACH HOTEL A 4 v 4 PEEL HOTEL B
HARK TO DAN B 3 v 5 BEEHIVE
SPOTTED COW 4 v 4 CROSS KEYS
Week 22 - 17/09/2019
NEW SWAN A 4 v 4 STARKEY ARMS
HARK TO TOWLER 5 v 3 MORNING STAR 'B'
CROWN (H/W) 5 v 3 SAVANNA D
BEEHIVE 7 v 1 ROACH HOTEL A
PEEL HOTEL B 3 v 5 SPOTTED COW
CROSS KEYS 6 v 2 HARK TO DAN B
Home Pts Pts Away
Week 1 - 23/04/2019
ROYAL OAK B 3 v 5 TOP BULL A
WALSHAW CON 3 v 5 GAME COCK B
TOWLER 2 v 6 TOWLER 'B'
UNICORN B 5 v 3 OLD CROW
PEEL HOTEL A 3 v 5 ST. MARYS A
DUNGEON A 5 v 3 WHITE BOAR B
Week 2 - 30/04/2019
TOP BULL A 4 v 4 DUNGEON A
GAME COCK B 7 v 1 ROYAL OAK B
TOWLER 'B' 3 v 5 WALSHAW CON
OLD CROW 4 v 4 TOWLER
ST. MARYS A 4 v 4 UNICORN B
WHITE BOAR B 6 v 2 PEEL HOTEL A
Week 3 - 07/05/2019
ROYAL OAK B 8 v 0 TOWLER 'B'
WALSHAW CON 3 v 5 OLD CROW
TOWLER 6 v 2 ST. MARYS A
UNICORN B 7 v 1 WHITE BOAR B
PEEL HOTEL A 1 v 7 TOP BULL A
DUNGEON A 4 v 4 GAME COCK B
Week 4 - 14/05/2019
TOP BULL A 5 v 3 UNICORN B
GAME COCK B 6 v 2 PEEL HOTEL A
TOWLER 'B' 4 v 4 DUNGEON A
OLD CROW 5 v 3 ROYAL OAK B
ST. MARYS A 2 v 6 WALSHAW CON
WHITE BOAR B 4 v 4 TOWLER
Week 5 - 21/05/2019
ROYAL OAK B 5 v 3 ST. MARYS A
WALSHAW CON 3 v 5 WHITE BOAR B
TOWLER 1 v 7 TOP BULL A
UNICORN B 2 v 6 GAME COCK B
PEEL HOTEL A 4 v 4 TOWLER 'B'
DUNGEON A 4 v 4 OLD CROW
Week 6 - 28/05/2019
TOP BULL A 8 v 0 WALSHAW CON
GAME COCK B 6 v 2 TOWLER
TOWLER 'B' 2 v 6 UNICORN B
OLD CROW 6 v 2 PEEL HOTEL A
ST. MARYS A 4 v 4 DUNGEON A
WHITE BOAR B 3 v 5 ROYAL OAK B
Week 7 - 04/06/2019
ROYAL OAK B 2 v 5 DUNGEON A
WALSHAW CON 3 v 5 UNICORN B
TOWLER 3 v 5 PEEL HOTEL A
OLD CROW 5 v 3 GAME COCK B
ST. MARYS A 3 v 5 TOWLER 'B'
WHITE BOAR B 4 v 4 TOP BULL A
Week 8 - 11/06/2019
UNICORN B 7 v 1 TOWLER
PEEL HOTEL A 3 v 5 ROYAL OAK B
DUNGEON A 1 v 7 WALSHAW CON
TOP BULL A 7 v 1 ST. MARYS A
GAME COCK B 7 v 1 WHITE BOAR B
TOWLER 'B' 4 v 4 OLD CROW
Week 9 - 18/06/2019
ROYAL OAK B 4 v 4 UNICORN B
TOWLER 2 v 6 WALSHAW CON
PEEL HOTEL A v DUNGEON A
GAME COCK B 5 v 3 TOWLER 'B'
OLD CROW 3 v 5 TOP BULL A
WHITE BOAR B 5 v 3 ST. MARYS A
Week 10 - 25/06/2019
WALSHAW CON 8 v 0 PEEL HOTEL A
TOWLER 2 v 6 ROYAL OAK B
UNICORN B 4 v 4 DUNGEON A
TOP BULL A 5 v 3 TOWLER 'B'
ST. MARYS A 4 v 4 GAME COCK B
WHITE BOAR B 2 v 6 OLD CROW
Week 11 - 02/07/2019
ROYAL OAK B 6 v 2 WALSHAW CON
PEEL HOTEL A 3 v 5 UNICORN B
DUNGEON A 5 v 3 TOWLER
GAME COCK B 5 v 3 TOP BULL A
TOWLER 'B' 0 v 8 WHITE BOAR B
OLD CROW 6 v 2 ST. MARYS A
Week 12 - 09/07/2019
TOP BULL A 6 v 2 ROYAL OAK B
GAME COCK B 3 v 5 WALSHAW CON
TOWLER 'B' 6 v 2 TOWLER
OLD CROW 4 v 4 UNICORN B
ST. MARYS A 3 v 5 PEEL HOTEL A
WHITE BOAR B 3 v 5 DUNGEON A
Week 13 - 16/07/2019
ROYAL OAK B 2 v 6 GAME COCK B
WALSHAW CON 7 v 1 TOWLER 'B'
TOWLER 5 v 3 OLD CROW
UNICORN B 6 v 2 ST. MARYS A
PEEL HOTEL A 2 v 6 WHITE BOAR B
DUNGEON A 3 v 5 TOP BULL A
Week 14 - 23/07/2019
TOP BULL A 8 v 0 PEEL HOTEL A
GAME COCK B 4 v 4 DUNGEON A
TOWLER 'B' 5 v 3 ROYAL OAK B
OLD CROW 7 v 1 WALSHAW CON
ST. MARYS A 4 v 4 TOWLER
WHITE BOAR B 4 v 4 UNICORN B
Week 15 - 30/07/2019
ROYAL OAK B 4 v 4 OLD CROW
WALSHAW CON 6 v 2 ST. MARYS A
TOWLER 3 v 5 WHITE BOAR B
UNICORN B 3 v 5 TOP BULL A
PEEL HOTEL A 2 v 6 GAME COCK B
DUNGEON A 4 v 4 TOWLER 'B'
Week 16 - 06/08/2019
TOP BULL A 5 v 3 TOWLER
GAME COCK B 4 v 4 UNICORN B
TOWLER 'B' 6 v 1 PEEL HOTEL A
OLD CROW 1 v 7 DUNGEON A
ST. MARYS A 4 v 4 ROYAL OAK B
WHITE BOAR B 5 v 3 WALSHAW CON
Week 17 - 13/08/2019
ROYAL OAK B 5 v 3 WHITE BOAR B
WALSHAW CON 4 v 4 TOP BULL A
TOWLER 5 v 3 GAME COCK B
UNICORN B 8 v 0 TOWLER 'B'
PEEL HOTEL A 4 v 4 OLD CROW
DUNGEON A 6 v 2 ST. MARYS A
Week 18 - 20/08/2019
UNICORN B 4 v 4 WALSHAW CON
PEEL HOTEL A 3 v 5 TOWLER
DUNGEON A 7 v 1 ROYAL OAK B
TOP BULL A 3 v 5 WHITE BOAR B
GAME COCK B 4 v 4 OLD CROW
TOWLER 'B' 3 v 5 ST. MARYS A
Week 19 - 27/08/2019
ROYAL OAK B 3 v 5 PEEL HOTEL A
WALSHAW CON 5 v 3 DUNGEON A
TOWLER 4 v 4 UNICORN B
OLD CROW 7 v 1 TOWLER 'B'
ST. MARYS A 3 v 5 TOP BULL A
WHITE BOAR B 4 v 4 GAME COCK B
Week 20 - 03/09/2019
WALSHAW CON 6 v 2 TOWLER
UNICORN B 5 v 3 ROYAL OAK B
DUNGEON A 3 v 5 PEEL HOTEL A
TOP BULL A 3 v 5 OLD CROW
TOWLER 'B' 1 v 7 GAME COCK B
ST. MARYS A 6 v 2 WHITE BOAR B
Week 21 - 10/09/2019
ROYAL OAK B 3 v 5 TOWLER
PEEL HOTEL A v WALSHAW CON
DUNGEON A 6 v 2 UNICORN B
GAME COCK B 5 v 3 ST. MARYS A
TOWLER 'B' 3 v 5 TOP BULL A
OLD CROW 5 v 3 WHITE BOAR B
Week 22 - 17/09/2019
WALSHAW CON v ROYAL OAK B
TOWLER 3 v 5 DUNGEON A
UNICORN B 6 v 2 PEEL HOTEL A
TOP BULL A 2 v 6 GAME COCK B
ST. MARYS A 3 v 5 OLD CROW
WHITE BOAR B 8 v 0 TOWLER 'B'
Home Pts Pts Away
Week 1 - 23/04/2019
TOP BULL B 4 v 4 NEW INN A
BROWN COW 5 v 3 VICTORIA
HARK TO DAN A 6 v 2 OLD CROSS
TOTTY CON B 5 v 3 HEAP BRIDGE S.C.
ST. MARYS B 3 v 5 GRANTS ARMS
RAILWAY 4 v 4 COTTON TREE
Week 2 - 30/04/2019
NEW INN A 7 v 1 RAILWAY
VICTORIA 3 v 5 TOP BULL B
OLD CROSS 5 v 3 BROWN COW
HEAP BRIDGE S.C. 2 v 6 HARK TO DAN A
GRANTS ARMS 3 v 5 TOTTY CON B
COTTON TREE 5 v 3 ST. MARYS B
Week 3 - 07/05/2019
TOP BULL B 6 v 2 OLD CROSS
BROWN COW 6 v 2 HEAP BRIDGE S.C.
HARK TO DAN A 5 v 3 GRANTS ARMS
TOTTY CON B 5 v 3 COTTON TREE
ST. MARYS B 4 v 4 NEW INN A
RAILWAY 5 v 3 VICTORIA
Week 4 - 14/05/2019
NEW INN A 5 v 3 TOTTY CON B
VICTORIA 8 v 0 ST. MARYS B
OLD CROSS 5 v 3 RAILWAY
HEAP BRIDGE S.C. 5 v 3 TOP BULL B
GRANTS ARMS 3 v 5 BROWN COW
COTTON TREE 3 v 5 HARK TO DAN A
Week 5 - 21/05/2019
TOP BULL B 5 v 3 GRANTS ARMS
BROWN COW 6 v 2 COTTON TREE
HARK TO DAN A 4 v 4 NEW INN A
TOTTY CON B 5 v 3 VICTORIA
ST. MARYS B 3 v 5 OLD CROSS
RAILWAY 3 v 5 HEAP BRIDGE S.C.
Week 6 - 28/05/2019
NEW INN A 3 v 5 BROWN COW
VICTORIA 2 v 6 HARK TO DAN A
OLD CROSS 4 v 4 TOTTY CON B
HEAP BRIDGE S.C. 8 v 0 ST. MARYS B
GRANTS ARMS 6 v 2 RAILWAY
COTTON TREE 4 v 4 TOP BULL B
Week 7 - 04/06/2019
TOP BULL B 5 v 3 RAILWAY
BROWN COW 5 v 3 TOTTY CON B
HARK TO DAN A 7 v 1 ST. MARYS B
HEAP BRIDGE S.C. 6 v 2 VICTORIA
GRANTS ARMS 3 v 5 OLD CROSS
COTTON TREE 2 v 6 NEW INN A
Week 8 - 11/06/2019
TOTTY CON B 4 v 4 HARK TO DAN A
ST. MARYS B 2 v 6 TOP BULL B
RAILWAY 2 v 6 BROWN COW
NEW INN A 4 v 4 GRANTS ARMS
VICTORIA 6 v 2 COTTON TREE
OLD CROSS 2 v 6 HEAP BRIDGE S.C.
Week 9 - 18/06/2019
TOP BULL B 5 v 3 TOTTY CON B
HARK TO DAN A 6 v 2 BROWN COW
ST. MARYS B 3 v 5 RAILWAY
VICTORIA 2 v 6 OLD CROSS
HEAP BRIDGE S.C. 4 v 4 NEW INN A
COTTON TREE 2 v 6 GRANTS ARMS
Week 10 - 25/06/2019
BROWN COW 6 v 2 ST. MARYS B
HARK TO DAN A 2 v 6 TOP BULL B
TOTTY CON B 6 v 2 RAILWAY
NEW INN A 5 v 3 OLD CROSS
GRANTS ARMS 5 v 3 VICTORIA
COTTON TREE 5 v 3 HEAP BRIDGE S.C.
Week 11 - 02/07/2019
TOP BULL B 5 v 3 BROWN COW
ST. MARYS B 1 v 6 TOTTY CON B
RAILWAY 2 v 6 HARK TO DAN A
VICTORIA 4 v 4 NEW INN A
OLD CROSS 5 v 3 COTTON TREE
HEAP BRIDGE S.C. 4 v 4 GRANTS ARMS
Week 12 - 09/07/2019
NEW INN A 5 v 3 TOP BULL B
VICTORIA 3 v 5 BROWN COW
OLD CROSS 4 v 4 HARK TO DAN A
HEAP BRIDGE S.C. 6 v 2 TOTTY CON B
GRANTS ARMS 8 v 0 ST. MARYS B
COTTON TREE 4 v 4 RAILWAY
Week 13 - 16/07/2019
TOP BULL B 6 v 2 VICTORIA
BROWN COW 4 v 4 OLD CROSS
HARK TO DAN A 4 v 4 HEAP BRIDGE S.C.
TOTTY CON B 6 v 2 GRANTS ARMS
ST. MARYS B 3 v 5 COTTON TREE
RAILWAY 4 v 4 NEW INN A
Week 14 - 23/07/2019
NEW INN A 4 v 4 ST. MARYS B
VICTORIA 6 v 2 RAILWAY
OLD CROSS 7 v 1 TOP BULL B
HEAP BRIDGE S.C. 3 v 5 BROWN COW
GRANTS ARMS 3 v 5 HARK TO DAN A
COTTON TREE 3 v 5 TOTTY CON B
Week 15 - 30/07/2019
TOP BULL B 5 v 3 HEAP BRIDGE S.C.
BROWN COW 5 v 3 GRANTS ARMS
HARK TO DAN A 4 v 4 COTTON TREE
TOTTY CON B 5 v 3 NEW INN A
ST. MARYS B 4 v 4 VICTORIA
RAILWAY 3 v 5 OLD CROSS
Week 16 - 06/08/2019
NEW INN A 5 v 3 HARK TO DAN A
VICTORIA 2 v 6 TOTTY CON B
OLD CROSS 7 v 1 ST. MARYS B
HEAP BRIDGE S.C. 5 v 3 RAILWAY
GRANTS ARMS 1 v 7 TOP BULL B
COTTON TREE 5 v 3 BROWN COW
Week 17 - 13/08/2019
TOP BULL B 3 v 5 COTTON TREE
BROWN COW 4 v 4 NEW INN A
HARK TO DAN A 2 v 6 VICTORIA
TOTTY CON B 6 v 2 OLD CROSS
ST. MARYS B 4 v 4 HEAP BRIDGE S.C.
RAILWAY 3 v 5 GRANTS ARMS
Week 18 - 20/08/2019
TOTTY CON B 4 v 4 BROWN COW
ST. MARYS B 2 v 6 HARK TO DAN A
RAILWAY 3 v 5 TOP BULL B
NEW INN A 5 v 3 COTTON TREE
VICTORIA 4 v 4 HEAP BRIDGE S.C.
OLD CROSS 3 v 5 GRANTS ARMS
Week 19 - 27/08/2019
TOP BULL B 5 v 3 ST. MARYS B
BROWN COW 7 v 1 RAILWAY
HARK TO DAN A 3 v 5 TOTTY CON B
HEAP BRIDGE S.C. 4 v 4 OLD CROSS
GRANTS ARMS 6 v 2 NEW INN A
COTTON TREE 7 v 1 VICTORIA
Week 20 - 03/09/2019
BROWN COW 6 v 2 HARK TO DAN A
TOTTY CON B 1 v 7 TOP BULL B
RAILWAY 6 v 2 ST. MARYS B
NEW INN A 5 v 3 HEAP BRIDGE S.C.
OLD CROSS 3 v 5 VICTORIA
GRANTS ARMS 3 v 5 COTTON TREE
Week 21 - 10/09/2019
TOP BULL B 3 v 5 HARK TO DAN A
ST. MARYS B 2 v 6 BROWN COW
RAILWAY 1 v 7 TOTTY CON B
VICTORIA 5 v 3 GRANTS ARMS
OLD CROSS 4 v 4 NEW INN A
HEAP BRIDGE S.C. 3 v 5 COTTON TREE
Week 22 - 17/09/2019
BROWN COW 5 v 3 TOP BULL B
HARK TO DAN A 7 v 1 RAILWAY
TOTTY CON B 6 v 2 ST. MARYS B
NEW INN A 4 v 4 VICTORIA
GRANTS ARMS v HEAP BRIDGE S.C.
COTTON TREE 8 v 0 OLD CROSS